Originally Posted by
New Kid In Town
Well, here is mine. In all truth, outside of my top three I had a hard time deciding. Out of all of these I think AG has aged the most but still love it.
1.) Take It Easy
2.) Lying Eyes
3.) Desperado
4. ) One Of These Nights
5.) Best Of My Love
6.) Take It to the Limit
7.) Peaceful Easy Feeling
8.) Tequila Sunrise
9.) Witchy Woman
10.) Already Gone.